Groepsfoto's van gouverneursraden ►

District 110

1953-54 

110

† Dr. A. Fernandes

LC Den Haag-1

1954-55 

110

† L.L. Lioni

LC Amsterdam-1

1955-56 

110

† Mr. A.J. Roest Crollius

 

1956-57 

110

† J.E. Lioni

LC Rotterdam-1

1957-58 

110

† Dr. P.J. Kostelijk

LC Leiden Noordwijk

1958-59 

110

† Dr. P.J. Kostelijk

LC Leiden Noordwijk

1960-61

110

† P. van Hessen

LC Den Haag-1

1961-62

110

P.G. Le Gué

LC Amsterdam-1

1962-63

110

† J. Verhaar

LC Het Gooi

1963-64

110

Mr. Ph. Loggers

LC Utrecht-Host

 

 Meervoudig District 110

1964-65 

 

110A

† Dr. J.J. de Blécourt, vz

LC Groningen-1

110B

† R.A. van Wingerden

LC Gouda

 

1965-66

 

110A

† Ir. D. Stigter, vz 

 

110B

† Mr. J.F.G. Schlingemann 

 

 

1966-67 

 

110A

† A.V.W. van der Hoop, vz 

LC Arnhem

110B

† C.C. van Lelyveld 

LC Breda 

 

1967-68

 

110A

† J. Verhaar 

LC Het Gooi 

110B

† J.J. van der Wilden, vz 

LC Rijswijk 

 

1968-69 

 

110A

† S. Posthumus, vz 

 

110B

† Drs J.A. Vasseur

 

 

1969-70 

 

110A 

† Ir. G. Memelink 

LC Arnhem 

110B 

† Jhr. Dr. W.J. Quarles, vz 

LC Utrecht Host 

 

 

 

 

1970-71 

 

110A 

† Dr. P.H.E. Tattje, vz 

LC Apeldoorn 

110B

† N.L.J. Welschen

LC Zeist

 

1971-72 

 

110A

† L.T. Lieve 

LC Beilen Marken M.D.

110B

† J.B. van Kesselen, vz 

LC Rotterdam Host 

 

1972-73 

 

 

110A

† S. Posthumus, vz

 

110B

† R. Vegelien

LC Oost Achterhoek

110C

† J.J. Scheepbouwer

LC Dordrecht Host

 

1973-74 

 

 

110A 

† A.J. van Hesteren, vz 

LC Wassenaar 

110B

Ritse R. Reitsma

 

110C

† Mr. J.C.A.N. Onland

LC Sittard Geleen

 

1974-75

 

 

110A

† Mr. A.V.M. Leesberg

LC Alkmaar

110B

† R. Vegelien

LC Oost Achterhoek

110C

† J.J. Schmalhausen, vz

LC Vianen

 

1975-76

 

 

110A

Mr. J.A.M. van Berckel-Smit

 

110B

† Drs. G. Meinders, vz

LC De Kanaalstreek

110C

† Dr. E.A.J.M. Mulder

LC Peelland

 

1976-77 

 

 

110A 

A. Oosterbaan 

LC Franeker Harlingen 

110B

† H. Bouwman

LC De Gelderse Vallei

110C

A.B. Foort, vz

LC Rotterdam Host

 

1977-78 

 

 

110A 

† Ing. C. Smitsloo, vz 

 

110B

W.C.M. Devenijns

LC Epe

110C

† Ir. J.C. Schlösser

 

 

1978-79

 

 

110A 

† R.J. Kousbroek 

LC Den Helder 

110B

† H.J.M.A. Mieras, vz

 

110C

† A.B. Claasen

LC Kempenland

 

1979-80

 

 

110A

J.B.I. Born

LC Uithoorn

110B

Mr. K.F.A. Westerling

 

110C

† M.A. Rackwitz, vz

 

 

1980-81

 

 

110A

† Drs. H.W.N. de Jong

LC Gouda

110B

† Ir. A.C. Knape, vz

LC Emmen

110C

† H. de Koning

LC Goes

 

1981-82

 

 

 

 

H. de Koning, vz

 

110A

Drs. D.J. Caspers

 

110B

† Mr. F.F. Sturm

LC Utrecht Host

110C

† Ir. G.S.C. van Beek

LC Sittard Geleen

 

1982-83 

 

 

 

 

† Mr. F.F. Sturm, vz 

 

110A 

Mr. H.A. Hoed 

 

110B 

H.G. Kuyt 

 

110C

Drs A.F.R. van Opdorp

LC Kapelle de Bevelanden

 

1983-84

 

 

 

 

Drs A.F.R. van Opdorp, vz

 

110A

† Ing. D.D. Drabbe

LC Vleuten De Meern

110B

C.B. Heslinga

 

110C

† M.B. Heijting

LC Albasserwaard Tablis

 

1984-85 

 

 

 

 

C.B. Heslinga, vz 

 

110A

† Drs. A.J. v. Ginkel

LC Voorschoten

110B

C.G. Hundepool

 

110C

Ir. E.J.D. Hamstra Pik

 

 

1985-86  

 

 

 

 

Drs. D.J. Caspers, vz 

 

110A 

Ir. L.J. van Gelder 

LC Schiphol 

110B

† C. Simons

LC Doetinchem

110C

J.M. Wuyten

LC Taxandria (Blg)

 

1986-87

 

 

 

 

J.M. Wuyten, vz

 

110A

† P. Tavenier

LC Zaanstreek

110B

† Mr. L.G. Wolf

LC Arnhem

110C

† Ir. Th. Brans

LC Dordrecht Host

 

1987-88 

 

 

 

 

† P. Tavenier, vz

 

110A

Dr. Mr. J.A. Schlette

 

110B

† L. van der Zee

LC Hengelo

110C

W. Melles

 

 

1988-89 

 

 

 

 

Ir. L.J. van Gelder, vz 

 

110A

† Mr. M. Weber

LC Amsterdam Overamstel

110B

† Dr. IJ. F. van Weering

LC Groningen Zuid

110C

† H.M.A. van den Abeelen

LC De Keersop

 

1989-90 

 

 

 

 

 

 

† Dr. IJ. F. van Weering 

 

110AN

† Ing. H. Rijsdorp

LC Hoogeveen

110AZ

† Drs. D.J. Engelen

LC Voorschoten

110BN

† B.H. Niestern

LC Appingedam Delfzijl

110BZ 

Ir. W.A. Dieleman 

LC Arnhem 

110C 

† H.G. Jung

LC Voorne Putten 

 

1990-91 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ir. W.A. Dieleman, vz 

 

110AN 

† J.N. Beemsterboer

 

110AZ 

D. Marck 

LC Woerden 

110BN 

† Drs. J. Bouma 

LC Drachten 

110BZ 

† Mr. G. Spijkerboer 

LC Rheden 

110C

G.J.C.J. Eissens

LC Breda Host

 

1991-92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G.J.C.J. Eissens, vz

 

110AN

C.J. Rombach

 

110AZ

† J.J. Blok

LC Gouda

110BN

P.A. Hoen

LC Hardenberg

110BZ

† Drs. W.Y. Zandstra

LC Deventer

110CO

Dr. G.J.B. Verbeet

LC Maastricht Euregio

110CW

† Drs. W.G.J.E.M. Varwijk

LC Oosterhout Alm & Donge

 

1992-93 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

† Mr. G. Spijkerboer, vz

 

110AN

† J.F. Feijen

LC Beverwijk

110AZ

Mr. J.A. Jager

LC Utrecht ’68

110BN

† Dr. A. Schukken

 

110BZ

† Prof. Ir. C. van den Berg

LC Enschede

110CO

† Ir. H.P. Maas Geesteranus

LC Geldrop

110CW

J.Th.M. Lemm

LC Breda Host

 

1993-94 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

† J.F. Feijen, vz

 

110AN

† R. Busé

LC Heerhugowaard

110AZ

† Mr. A.B.M. Borgart

 

110BN

† Ir. J. Cosijnse

LC Emmen H.D. Suydeveldt

110BZ

† H. Hulsinga

LC Amersfoort

110CO

† Ing. G.A. Dubois

LC Son en Breugel e.o.

110CW

H.P. Verseveldt

LC Etten Leur e.o

 

1994-95

 

 

 

 

 

110AN

M.P.F. Joustra

LC Zandvoort

110AZ

G.R. Oudega, vz

LC Utrecht Host

110BN

T.J. Straatsma

LC Dokkum Bonifatius

110BZ

Ing. M. Busch

LC De Liemers

110CO

C.A. van Katwijk

 

110CW

Dr. O.H. Buyne

LC Rotterdam West

 

1995-96 

 

 

 

 

 

110AN 

† Roy Jonkers 

LC Uithoorn 

110AZ

Peter Vuurens

LC Delft Princestad

110BN

Arjo Klijn, vz

LC Groningen

110BZ

Jan Mol

LC Harderwijk

110CO

Bob Hempenius

 

110CW

† Jan van der Sandt

LC Steenbergen

 

1996-97 

 

 

 

 

 

110AN

Charles Bakker 

LC Purmerend Whereland 

110AZ

Jaap Stelling

LC Voorburg

110BN

Jan Koob Slomp

LC Hardenberg

110BZ

Frits van Wesemael

LC Eemland

110CO

Jan Jansen, vz

LC Nijmegen

110CW

Krijn van Bijsterveldt

LC Zevenbergen e.o

 

1997-98  

 

 

 

 

 

110AN 

Drs. P.T. Arkesteijn 

LC Naarden Bussum 

110AZ

Drs. Ch.W. Ligtvoet

LC Den Haag Hofstad

110BN

† P.A. ten Hove

LC Kampen

110BZ

Drs. H.J.A.M. de Groot

LC Enschede

110CO

† J.C.M.N. van der Meulen

LC Venray

110CW

† J. Boer, vz

LC Dordrecht Host

 

1998-99

 

 

 

 

 

110AN

F.P. de Leur

LC Amsterdam Oud Zuid

110AZ

Drs. H.J. Olthof

LC Den Haag Centrum

110BN

† A.H.J. Bosscha

LC Beilen Marken. M-D

110BZ

Mevr. M.W.J. Schutte

LC Isala Doetinchem

110CO

Drs. J.S.L. Mateijsen

LC Nuenen

110CW

M. Gelber, vz

LC Rotterdam De Pappegay

 

'99-2000

 

 

 

 

 

110AN

Dr. H.W.R. Siebbeles

LC Heemstede Bennebroek

110AZ

Dr. Ir. L.N.J. de Jong

LC Delft Princestad

110BN

Dr. M.F. Korver

LC Meppel

110BZ

J. Vreeken

LC De Liemers

110CO

A.G.M. Thomassen, vz

LC Roermond

110CW

P.A. Snijders

LC Alblasserwaard Tablis

 

2000-01

 

 

 

 

 

110AN

Mevr. J.H.M. Vinkenburg, vz 

LC Langedijk 

110AZ

R.C. Brouwer 

LC Nieuwkoop 

110BN

J. Posthuma

LC De Wâlden

110BZ

R.G. Hartwich

LC Elburg Oldebroek

110CO

Drs. L.C.M. van Tiggelen

 

110CW

G.J. Boer

LC IJsselmonde

 

2001-02

 

 

 

 

 

110AN

A.W. van Liempt

LC Akersloot Uitgeest

110AZ

F.A. Paymans, vz

LC Nieuwkoop

110BN

J. Ossentjuk

LC Assen Drentsche Aa

110BZ

W.A. Boerrigter

LC Scherpenzeel W'berg

110CO

R.O.J.F. Nieuwenhuizen

LC Bommelerwaard

110CW

L.A. van ’t Hof

LC Antwerpen Moerland, B.

 

2002-03

 

 

 

 

 

110AN 

Drs. D.H. den Blaauwen, vz 

LC Purmerend Marktstaede 

110AZ

E.H. Lange

LC Rijnwoude

110BN

A. de Bruijn

LC Noordoostpolder

110BZ

Drs. C. van Wingerden

LC Wisch de Hamalandse M.

110CO

Ing. G.J.P.W. Vestering

LC Helden

110CW

Mr. F.A.M. Pannekoek

LC Rotterdam Kraalberg

 

 2003-04

 

 

 

 

 

110AN 

Drs. A.M. Soeters, vz 

LC Bussum Godelinde 

110AZ

M.J.J. Geeratz

LC Westland

110BN

R.G. Kuipers

LC Leeuwarden Ljouwert ’80

110BZ

Ing A.C. Meijers

LC Deventer Zuid

110CO

J.Th.W. Jansen

LC Nijmegen

110CW

H.R.R. Bouwe

LC Rotterdam West

 

2004-05 

 

 

 

 

 

110AN 

H.J. Scheutjens 

LC Landsmeer 

110AZ 

Ir. E.J. Stokman 

LC Bunnik 

110BN

F.H. Monster

LC Hattem

110BZ

H.C. Groeneveld

LC Hoogland

110CO

P.H.A. de Bekker

LC Venlo

110CW

Drs. K.M. Meulmeester, vz

 

 

2005-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Humphrey Bouwe, vz 

 

110AN

Erik Boshuizen

LC Almere

110AZ

Lambert Greve

LC Nootdorp Pijnacker

110BN

Cor van der Veen

LC Westerkwartier

110BZ

Ernst Plooij

LC Groenlo Slingelanden

110CO

Wim Raaphorst

LC De Keersop

110CW

Gerard de Vries

C Voorne Putten

 

2006-07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

John Geeratz, vz

 

110AN

Gert de Haas

LC Den Helder

110AZ

Hélène Budé

LC Voorburg Prinses Marianne

110BN

Jan Troost

LC Kollum Lits en Lauwers

110BZ

Bhola Balgobind

LC Lelystad

110CO

Cilly Timmer

LC Renkum Airborne

110CW

Sandra Korthals

LC Rotterdam L'Esprit du T.

 

2007-08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wim Raaphorst, vz

 

110AN 

Ton Soeters 

LC Bussum Godelinde 

110AZ

Jan van den Bosch

LC Westland De Glazen Stad

110BN

Nel Jorritsma-Rypkema

LC Ooststellingwerf

110BZ

Cees van Wingerden

LC Wisch De Hamalandse M.

110CO

Jos Schepman

LC Deurne

110CW

Jo Vreuls

LC Goeree Overflakkee

 

2008-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cilly Timmer-Hermeling, vz

 

110AN

Pieter Joustra

LC Zandvoort

110AZ

Jan van der Wijngaart

LC Krimpen aan den IJssel

110BN

Lex Walraven

LC Opsterland

110BZ

Sjoerd Roorda

LC Zutphen

110CO

Gerard Braak

LC Oss De Maashorst

110CW

Peter Brandenburg

LC Alblasserwaard Souburg

 

2009-10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jan Troost, vz

 

110AN 

Baus van Mastrigt 

LC Amsterdam Zuidas 

110AZ

Jos Hartingsveldt

LC Bergschenhoek

110BN

Jos Krooshoop

LC Coevorden

110BZ

Henk Schaap

LC Delden

110CO

Fred van Keulen

LC Gewest Helmond

110CW

Jos van Collenburg

LC Schiedam

 

2010-11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Brandenburg, vz

 

110AN 

Elisabeth Haderer 

LC Haarlem Over Den Duin 

110AZ 

John Geeratz 

LC Westland 

110BN 

Frits Jonker 

LC Twenterand 

110BZ 

Clementine Dijkstra 

LC Deventer IJsselvallei 

110CO 

Gert Aarts 

LC Peelland 

110CW 

Oluf van Oosterom 

LC Rotterdam Kraalberg 

 

2011-12 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Henk Schaap, vz

 

110AN 

Paul Zijlstra 

LC Haarlemmermeer Ringv. 

110AZ 

Irene van Ophem 

LC Utrecht Kromme Rijn

110BN

George Hooijer

LC Groningen Host

110BZ

Jeannette Peters - La Brijn

LC Oldenzaal BOCA

110CO

Paul Procee

LC 's-Hertogenbosch Bolduc

110CW

Lex Besselink

LC Etten-Leur de Vryeheydt 

 

2012-13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elisabeth Haderer, vz

 

110AN

Max Gerschtanowitz 

LC Amsterdam Zuidas 

110AZ

Sybrand van Haersma Buma 

LC Maassluis 

110BN

Nelleke Lietmeijer-Roelé 

LC Surhuisterveen de Leijen 

110BZ

† Gerrit Bakker 

LC Zutphen 

110CO

Jan Bos 

LC Heerlen Landsfort 

110CW

Ruud de Groot 

LC Capelle a.d. IJssel IJsselrijck 

 

2013-14 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeannette Peters-La Brijn, vz 

 

110AN 

Anthon Gathier 

LC Het Gooi 

110AZ

Paul de Boer 

LC Gouda Bloemendaal 

110BN

René Mos 

LC Zwolle Hanzestad 

110BZ

Albert Groot Rouwen 

LC Delden 

110CO

Piet van der Meulen 

LC Peelland 

110CW

† George Muskens 

LC Bergen op Zoom 

 

2014-15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

George Hooijer, vz 

 

110AN

Joost Paijmans 

LC Lisse De Oude Duinen 

110AZ

Ina Winters-Boersma 

LC Zoetermeer Soetermare 

110BN

Geert Wijnbergen 

LC Westerbork, Börck, O. 

110BZ

Jan Willem Rikkers 

LC Nijkerk 

110CO

Anita Bijvoet 

LC Venray Peelparel 

110CW

Bert Jansen Verplancke 

LC Hoeksche Waard 

 

 2015-16

 

 

 

 

 

110AN

Mark Wijngaarde 

LC Amsterdam 1 Host 

110AZ

Joost Avis

LC Woerden

110BN

Maus Westerbaan

LC Hardenberg

110BZ

Bert Kruijff

LC Doetinchem De Graafschap

110CO

Roel Hetterscheidt

LC Maastricht

110CW

Ruud de Groot, vz

LC Capelle a.d. IJssel IJsselrijck

 

2016-17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joost Paijmans , vz 

 LC Lisse De Oude Duinen 

110AN

Wim Meijers / Pieter Joustra 

LC Schoorl /  LC Zandvoort 

110AZ

Margaret Diekhuis 

LC Voorburg Prinses Marianne 

110BN

Anneke Kok 

LC Groningen Groote Griet. 

110BZ

Albert Groot Rouwen 

LC Delden

110CO

Arend de Groot 

LC Kempenland 

110CW

Huib van Lent 

LC Etten Leur de Vryeheydt Etten 

 
2017-18   Anton Gathier, vz. LC Het Gooi
110AN Ineke Sleutel LC Langedijk
110AZ Dick Diekhuis LC Den Haag Scheveningen
110BN Geert Wijnbergen LC Westerbork Börck Overessinghe
110BZ Monique Wijnhoven LC Oene Gelre
110CO Hanze Bakker LC Best Oirschot
110CW Jan Pieter Bal LC Alblasserwaard Souburgh
 
2018-19   Joost Avis, vz LC Woerden
110AN Marinus Zwart LC Bollenstreek
110AZ Frank Marcus LC Gouda
110BN Marc Diepenmaat LC Meppel
110BZ Rob Viveen LC Deventer
110CO David Franz LC Maastricht Mondial
110CW Bert Jansen Verplancke LC Hoeksche Waard
 
2019-2020 110AN Joop Siemers LC Amstelveen
110AZ Siep Eilander LC Zoetermeer de Meerbloem
110BN Albert Spoelstra LC Harlingen Tjerk Hiddes
110BZ Jeannette Peters - La Brijn LC Oldenzaal B.O.C.A.
110CO Paul Janmaat, vz LC Leudal
110CW Jan Ooms LC Steenbergen en Omstreken