Overzicht Melvin Jones Fellows per district

District 110 AN

 1991

Rob  Kousbroek † 

LC Den Helder 

 

Charles van Rossem 

LC Lochem 

 1992

Pieter  de Boer 

ex LC Zuid Kennemerland 

 

Joop  Born

LC Uithoorn 

 

Pieter  Smak 

LC Landsmeer 

 1993

Piet  Tavenier † 

LC Zaanstreek 

 1994

G.D. Goedhuis †

LC Purmerend Whereland 

 

C.W. van Waveren 

LC Den Helder 

 1995

Jaap Pitlo 

LC Amstelveen 

 1996

Peter Linn 

LC Castricum Heemskerk 

 

Rob Busé †

LC Heerhugowaard

1998

Ton Steenaert

LC Alkmaar

 

Gerrit Brouwer

LC Castricum Heemskerk

2000

Pim van Doorenmaalen

LC Naarden Bussum

 

Jaap Blokker †

LC Crailo

2001

Jan  Bloem

LC Texel

2002

Mark de Bokx

LC Opmeer

 

Jan Hogenstijn

LC Blaricum Laren

2003

Piet  Boots †

LC Schagen

 

Aart  Goede 

LC Landsmeer 

 

M. Wielinga 

LC Amsterdam Buitenveldert 

2004

Frans  Harm

LC Heemstede Bennebroek

 

Pim  van Doorenmaalen –prog.-1

LC Naarden Bussum 

 

Henk  Holsmuller 

LC Alkmaar 

 

J. da Cunha 

LC Amsterdam Overamstel 

 

Leo van Gelder 

LC Schiphol 

 

Louk  Marlet 

LC Zuid Kennemerland 

 

Herbert  Siebbeles

LC Heemstede Bennebroek 

 

Dick Lorist

LC Amsterdam Overamstel

2005

Gerard Putters † 

LC Bussum Naarden 

 

Hans Swinkels

LC Akersloot Uitgeest 

 

Joël  den Hartog

LC Zandvoort

 

Dick den Blaauwen

LC Purmerend Marktstaede

2006

Jaap  Schouten 

LC Haarlemmermeer-Ringvaart 

 

Jennes  Daniëls

LC Zandvoort

 

André Hoekstra

LC Beverwijk

 

Han  Schram † 

LC Haarlem en omstreken

2007

Roel  Bosma 

LC Zandvoort 

 

Jaap Tuinstra

LC Heerhugowaard

 

Henk  Scheutjens

LC Landsmeer

 

Gert de Haas

LC Den Helder

 

Phientje  Verhoeff-Vinkenburg

LC Langedijk

 

Ton Soeters

LC Bussum Godelinde

 

Adriaan van Liempt

LC Akersloot-Uitgeest

 

Hans Vreeswijk

LC Muiden Weesp Vechtmond

 

Ad Meijers

LC Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

2008

Frank de Leur 

ex-LC Amsterdam Oud Zuid 

 

Frank Poppers

LC Muiden Weesp Vechtmond

 

Wout  Nederveen

LC Haarlemmermeer

 

Len Dingler – van der Wal

ex-LC Langedijk

 2009

Elisabeth Haderer 

LC Haarlem Over Den Duin 

 

Baus van Mastrigt  

LC Amsterdam Zuidas 

 

Paul  Zijlstra

LC Haarlemmermeer-Ringvaart

 

E.G. Boshuizen

LC Almere

 

Jan Buur

LC Akersloot Uitgeest

 

Pieter  Joustra

LC Zandvoort

 

Ad de Vries

LC Velsen

2010

Machteld Soeters - Kruithof

LC Gooiland 

 

Ton Soeters, progressive-1

LC Bussum - Godelinde

 

Joost Paijmans

LC Lisse De Oude Duinen

 

Piet Nicolai

LC Heemstede Bennebroek

 

Gerard Smith

LC Zuid Kennemerland

2011

Ton Soeters, progressive-2 

LC Bussum - Godelinde 

 

Jos Vink 

LC Kaag en Braassem

 

Theo te Winkel

LC Aalsmeer

 

Egon Steuer

LC Amsterdam Host

 

Herbert Siebbeles, progressive-1

LC Heemstede Bennebroek

2012 

Elisabeth Haderer, progressive-1

LC Haarlem Over Den Duin  

 

Ton Soeters, progressive-3

LC Bussum-Godelinde

 

Kees Dingler

LC Noord-Kennemerland

 

Len Dingler-van der Wal, progressive-1

ex-LC Noordholland Centraal

 

Gert de Haas, progressive-1

LC Den Helder

 

Nina Kaplan

LC Amsterdam Zuidas

2013

Jan Willem Plug † 

LC Bollenstreek

 

Jan van Vliet

LC Lisse De Oude Duinen

 

Rob Lenterman

LC Zandvoort

 

Max Gerschtanowitz

LC Amsterdam Zuidas

2014

Clemens  Bunnik

LC Heemstede Bennebroek

2015

Welmoet Kok

LC Gooiland

 

Peter van Es

LC Hilversum

2015-2016

Gerard Smith, progressive-1

LC Zandvoort

 

Jos Vink, progressive-1

LC Kaag en Braassem

 

Netty Salentijn

LC Purmerend Marktstaede

 

Herman Heijnen

LC Wieringermeer e.o.

 

Elisabeth Haderer, progressive-2

LC Haarlem Over Den Duin

 

Ton Soeters, progressive-8

LC Bussum Godelinde

2016-2017

Piet Nicolai, progressive-1

LC Heemstede Bennebroek

 

Lidwine Herman

LC Bergen Egmond Schoorl

 

Mark Wijngaarde

LC Amsterdam 1 Host

 

Joost  Paijmans,  progressive-1

LC Lisse De Oude Duinen

2017-2018

Caroline Coffrie     

LC Amsterdam ‘t IJ

 

Pieter Haex

LC Gijsbreght van Aemstel

 

Victor Sprenkels

LC Almere Host

  Koos van der Salm †  LC Kaag en Braassem
  Anton Gathier LC Het Gooi
  Symone Hoogstins LC Langedijk
  Ton van der Laak LC Beverwijk
  Wim Ouwehand ex-LC Bollenstreek
2018-2019 Marinus Zwart LC Bollenstreek
  Willem de Vries LC Kaag en Braassem
  Johan van Meerloo non Lion
  Max Gerschtanowitz, progressive 1 LC Amsterdam Host
  Pieter Joustra, progressive 1 LC Zandvoort
  Henk Böhre LC Zandvoort

 

District 110 AZ

1977

Robert  van Wingerden †

LC Gouda

1992

Peter Brokke †

LC Woerden

 

Paul van Hessen †

LC Den Haag 1

 

Eric Lange

LC Rijnwoude

1993

Jan Beenackers

LC Utrecht Host

 

W.F. Westerhout †

LC Utrecht '68

1994

Jean Kimman †

LC Leiderdorp

1995

Piet Bosselaar †

LC Utrecht Host

1997

Anton Veldhuizen

ex LC Woerden

1998

John Brandenburg  

ex LC Noordwijk

 

Jaap  Engelen † 

LC Voorschoten 

 

Hans  Harm

LC De Bilt Bilthoven

1999

Paul van Hessen †, progressive-2

LC Den Haag 1

 

Roelof  Pasman

LC IJsselstein Lopikerwaard

 

Peter Vuurens

LC Delft Princestad

 

Hans aan de Stegge

LC Vleuten De Meern

2000

Jan van Pinxteren

LC De Bilt Bilthoven

2001 

Bernard Boelema 

LC Zoetermeer 

 

Hans Brouwer

LC Voorschoten

 

Charles Ligtvoet

LC Den Haag Hofstad

 

Joop van der Wilden †

ex LC Rijswijk

2002

Herman Olthof

LC Den Haag Centrum

 

Jaap Stelling

LC Voorburg

2003

Theo Luijpen

LC Leiderdorp

 

Wijnand Hoosemans † 

ex LC Voorburg

2004

Diny Stelling

ex LC Voorburg Prinses Marianne

 

Gerlof Oudega

LC Utrecht Host

 

Harm Mussert † 

LC Utrecht '68

2005

Lon de Jong

ex LC Delft Princestad

 

Sjouke Koopal † 

LC Gouda

 

Hans van der Spek † 

LC Maasland

 

Wim  Renssen

LC Gouda Reeuwijk

 

Jaap Stelling, progressive-1

LC Voorburg

2006

Peter Vuurens, progressive-1

LC Delft Princestad

2007

Fré  Scheffer

LC IJsselstein Lopikerwaard

 

Charles  Devilee

LC Rijnwoude

 

Henk  Bauer †

LC Woerden

2008

Joop  Hollestelle

LC Krimpenerwaard

 

Ton  van Doorn

LC Utrecht Host

 

Peter Zeij

LC Zoetermeer De Meerbloem

 

Henk  Meppelder

ex LC Rijswijk

 

Madeleine van Berkel - Slot

LC Voorburg Prinses Marianne

2009

Ed Stokman 

LC Bunnik 

 

Peter Vuurens, progressive-3 

LC Delft Princestad 

 

Herman  de Klerk

LC Krimpen aan den IJssel

 

Theo  Botden

LC Leiderdorp

 

Jacques  Eizenga

LC Utrecht Host

 

Gert Jan Windhorst

LC Rijnwoude

 

Jan van Amerongen

LC Maarssen

 

Hélène Budé - Janssens

LC Voorburg Prinses Marianne

 

Jan Bokma de Boer †

LC Leiden Oude Rijn

 

Henk  de Vries

LC Nieuwegein

2010 

John  van der Meer 

LC Woerden Castellum 

 

Alice Olthof - Blocks

LC Den Haag Pleiades

 

G. Smith

LC Noordwijk

 

Jan Beenackers, progressive-1

LC Utrecht Host

 

Rob van Rooyen

LC Utrecht Host

2011

Jan van der Wijngaart 

LC Krimpen aan den IJssel 

 

Fred Metman †

LC Nootdorp - Pijnacker 

 

Gert  Aelbers 

LC IJsselstein - Lopikerwaard 

 

Arend Jan  Rompelman 

LC IJsselstein - Lopikerwaard 

 

Jos van Hartingsveldt

LC Bergschenhoek

 

Wil  Verdonk

LC De Bilt Bilthoven

 

John Geeratz

LC Westland

 

Hans van der Spek  †, progressive-1

LC  Maasland

 

Marion Vuurens - Mulder

LC Delft Antoni van Leeuwenhoek

2012

Frans Lettinga 

LC Nootdorp Pijnacker 

 

Ruud de Bruijn †

LC Leidschendam Veur 

 

John Geeratz, progressive-1 

LC Westland 

 

Jan van den Bosch

LC Westland De Glazen Stad

 

Tom Foort, progressive-2

LC Krimpenerwaard

2013

Irene van Ophem

LC Utrecht Kromme Rijn

 

Joost  Avis 

LC Woerden 

 

Robbie Dröge

LC Nootdorp - Pijnacker

 

Herman Grooten

LC Gouda Bloemendaal

 

Arie van Noortwijk

LC Zeist

 

Geeta Lachmon

LC Den Haag Ypenveen

 

Robert Mous

LC Oegstgeest Warmond

 

Sybrand van Haersma Buma

LC Maassluis

 

Ad Sturkenboom

LC IJsselstein Lopikerwaard

 

Paul de Boer

LC Gouda Bloemendaal

 2014

Huib van Mierlo 

LC Voorburg 

 

Bart Hoogwerff Eijkelenboom 

LC Voorburg 

 

Chris  van der Linde

LC Krimpen aan den IJssel

 

Wim  Nooteboom

LC Krimpenerwaard

 

Hans  de Groot

LC Woerden Castellum

 

Steven de Frel

LC Nootdorp - Pijnacker

2015-2016

Rob 't Hart

LC Den Haag 1

 

Léandre Lagerweij

LC Delft Anthoni Leeuwenhoek

 

Cor Ripping

LC Nootdorp-Pijnacker

 

Sipke van der Werf

LC Den Haag Scheveningen

2016-2017 

Vincent Cornelissen

LC Bilthoven 't Stichtse Hart

 

Alice Olthof – Blocks, progressive-1

LC Den Haag Pleiades

 

Herman Olthof, progressive-1

LC Den Haag Centrum

 

Bartjan Kerklaan † 

LC Nootdorp-Pijnacker

 

Margriet van Stiphout

LC Den Haag Ypenveen

2017-2018 John van Veersen LC Den Haag Scheveningen

 

Jaap Stelling, progressive-2

LC Voorburg

 

Leo Ammerlaan

LC Berkel en Rodenrijs

  Ina Winters LC Zoetermeer Soetermare
  Joost Avis, progressive-1 LC Woerden
  Albert Zwartkruis LC Vleuten - De Meern
  Berry Janmaat LC Den Haag Scheveningen
2018-2019 Henk Vlot LC Woerden
  Niek Molenaar LC Bergschenhoek

District 110 BN

1991

Riepko Toxopeus

LC Westerkwartier

1992

Henk  R. Togtema

LC Winschoten

1993

Jeroen C.F. de Jong

LC Veendam

1994

Nol  van Basten

LC Raalte

 

H.J.J. Jonker †

LC Groningen-Zuid

1996

Peter  Gardien

LC Veendam

1999

Jan  Hoeksma

LC Hardenberg

2000

Auke Bosscha, †

LC Beilen Marken Midden-Drenthe

 

Jan  van Hemmen

LC Groningen Zuid

2001

Lex Walraven

LC Opsterland

 

Heino  Wildeman

LC Hoogeveen

2002

Marcus  Stempels

LC Hoogeveen

 

Jan de Kroon

LC Heerenveen en Omstreken

2003

Pieter Vervat

LC Bolsward

 

Nol  van Basten, progressive-1

LC Raalte

 

Peter  de Klerk

LC Veendam

 

Jan Posthuma

LC De Wâlden

2004

Tjalke  Adema

LC Bolsward

2005

Ruurd  Kuipers 

LC Ljouwert '80 

 

Truus  Heinneman

LC Slochteren Skiramere

 

Marian   Boers

LC Ooststellingerwerf

 

Fedde  Beijert

LC Bolsward

2006

Hans Post 

LC Groningen Host 

 

Jopie  Oosterhof-Terpstra 

LC Kollum Lits en Lauwers 

 

Hoite  Spijkstra

LC Kollum Lits en Lauwers 

 

Henk  Kroes 

LC Meppel 

 

Enno  de Boer 

LC Meppel Zuid 

 

H. Koster 

LC Meppel Zuid 

 

Jan Posthuma, progressive

LC De Wâlden

2007

Auke Bosscha, progressive-1, † 

LC Beilen Marken Midden-Drenthe 

 

Arjo Klijn

LC Groningen Host

 

Henny  Ganseman

LC Almelo de Essen

 

Cees Dorland

LC Assen Drentsche AA

 

Jan  Posthuma, progressive-1

LC De Wâlden

2008

Claudia  Veldhuis-Biegner 

LC Leowardia 

 

Willem Jan Topma 

LC Bolsward 

2009

Lenus  van der Broek 

LC Wolvega 

 

Bert   Endedijk 

LC Kampen 

 

Geert Jan  Wijnbergen 

LC Westerborck Börck Overessinghe 

 

Hemmo  Kranenborg

LC Coevorden

 

Freek  Monster

LC Hattem

 

Piet Bosman

LC Kampen

2010

René Mos 

LC Zwolle Hanzestad 

2011 

Jan Troost 

LC Kollum Lits en Lauwers 

2012

George  Everdij

LC Zwolle

 

Geert  Boering

LC Groningen Host

 

Marcel van Vilsteren

LC Zwolle Zwollerkerspel

2013

Jos Kraan

LC Veendam

 

Nelleke Lietmeijer - Roelé

LC Surhuisterveen de Leijen

 

Auke Bosscha, progressive-2, †

LC Beilen Marken Midden-Drenthe

2014

George Hooijer

LC Groningen Host

2015

Lex Walraven, progressive-1

LC Opsterland

 

Auke Bosscha, progressive-3, †

LC Beilen Marken Midden-Drenthe

2015-2016

Jan Troost, progressive-1

LC Kampen

2016-2017

Jos Krooshoop

LC Coevorden

 

Ruurd Kuipers, progressive-3

LC Ljouwert '80 

 

Anneke Kok

LC Groningen Groote Griet

2017-2018 Wia Huisman-Smeenk LC Slochteren Skiramere
  Frits van der Kamp LC Groningen Pronkjewail
  Ton Ophof LC Assen
  Marc Diepenmaat LC Meppel
2018-2019 Ralph Mulders LC Raalte

District 110 BZ

1991

Dirk  Mulder

LC Epe

 

W.F. Wijting †

LC Hengelo

1992

Wim  Dieleman

LC Arnhem

 

Chiel M. Krijger †

LC Lochem

 

Karl J. Herwegh

LC Zuid Oost Veluwe

1993

Wop  Zandstra †

LC Deventer

1994

Wim  Devenijns

LC Epe

1995

Tymen  de Graaf

ex LC Bunschoten

 

Jan  van Osch

LC Arnhem Arentheem

1996

Dick  de Bruin

LC Doetinchem

 

Jelle  van der Meer

LC Arnhem

1997

Jan  Mulder

LC Enschede

1999

Jan Mol

LC Harderwijk

 

Cors  Simons †

LC Doetinchem

 

Rob  Hartwich

LC Flevoland

2000

Henk  Brummelman

LC Zuid- Oost Veluwe

2001

Jaap Vreeken

LC De Liemers

2002

Cees  Heslinga

LC Oost Achterhoek

 

Frits van Wesemael

LC Eemland

2003

H. Kinders

LC De Liemers

 

Sjoerd  Roorda

LC Zutphen

 

Hans   Elfring

LC Apeldoorn

 

Gerrit  Bakker †

LC Zutphen

2004

Fred  Weenink

LC Epe

 

Chris  Broersma

LC Epe

 

Jos  Schreuders

LC Epe

 

Herman Mulder

LC Epe

 

Henk Dekker

LC Groenlo Slingelanden

 

Daan  Meiboom

LC De Liemers

 

Harm  Mussert

LC Epe

2005

Dick  van  Ommeren

LC Losser Gronau

2006

Huib  Oskam

LC Rhenen Veenedaal Grebbeleeuw

 

Frans  Hermans 

LC Goor

 

B.H. Roessingh 

LC Goor

 

Rijk  Wibbelink  

LC Goor

2007

Gerrit  Dales 

LC Wisch de Hamalandse Marken 

 

Kees  van Wingerden

LC Wisch de Hamalandse Marken

 

Ria Schutte

LC Isala Doetinchem

 

Mieke  van den Broek - Hanskamp

LC Isala Doetinchem

 

Betty  Weerdesteijn - Maandag

LC Isala Doetinchem

 

L. Watson

LC Flevoland Midden

 

Jan Kruit

LC Doetinchem

 

Frank de Leur

LC Bronckhorst

 

Sandra van Kanten

LC Losser Gronau

2008

Ernst  Plooij †

LC Groenlo Slingeland 

 

A.C. Meijers

LC Deventer Zuid 

 

S.C. van Kanten 

LC Losser Gronau Double Mixed 

2009 

Koos Visser 

LC Wisch de Hamalandse Marken 

 

Hylke Crone

LC Deventer

 

Herman Hulsinga †

LC Amersfoort

 

Jan van Rooijen

LC Zeewolde

 

Freek Monster

LC Hattem

 

Ad de Vries

LC Oss De Maashorst

2010

Nane  Benedictus

LC Flevoland  Lelystad

 

Henk Schaap

LC Delden

 

Wim Boerrigter

LC Scherpenzeel Woudenberg

2011

Henk Dekker-progressive-1

LC Groenlo Slingelanden

 

Henk Schaap, progressive-1

LC Delden

2012

Rob Wesselingh

LC Hoevelaken

 

Rob Viveen

LC Deventer

 

George Bischoff

LC Nunspeet

 

Henk Schaap, progressive-2

LC Delden

 

Ria Schutte, progressive-1

LC Isala Doetinchem

2013

Hans Eil 

LC Zutphen 

 

Bhola Balgobind

LC Lelystad

 

Len Wats

LC Arnhem

 

Jeannette Peters - La Brijn

LC Oldenzaal BOCA

 

Jan Bennink

LC Markelo Lochem Mixed

 

Cees Heslinga, progressive-1

LC Oost Achterhoek

2014

Henk Kets

LC Doetinchem

 

Paul Bosman

LC Apeldoorn

 

Sietze Veen

LC Apeldoorn Het Loo

 

Jeanette Peter-La Brijn, progressive-1

LC Oldenzaal BOCA

 

Jan Willem Rikkers

LC Nijkerk

2015

Koos  Frijlink 

LC Nunspeet 

 

Albert Groot Rouwen

LC Delden

 

Jan Kappers

LC Deventer

2015-2016

Henk Schaap, progressive-3

LC Delden

 

Jos Gribnau

LC Arnhem

 

Sybolt Harkema

LC Zutphen

2016-2017

Ton Boerma

LC Zeewolde

 

Jan Mulder, progressive-1

LC Enschede

2017-2018

Henk Schaap, progressive-4

LC Delden

 

Hylke Crone, progressive-1

LC Deventer

  Rob Viveen, progressive-1 LC Deventer
  Ria Schutte, progressive-2 LC Isala Doetinchem
2018-2019 Ernst Planting LC Harderwijk
  Frans Koop LC Goor

 

District 110 CO

1978

Hans  Schlösser † 

LC Heerlen

1981

H. van Steennis †

LC Tiel

1991

B.W. Melis

ex LC Tiel

1992

Hans  van den Abeelen

LC De Keersop

 

Karel  Gehlen

LC Hoensbroek Brunssum

 

N.D. van Goethem

ex LC 's-Hertogenbosch

1993

Cees  van de Burgt

LC Oss

1995

Emile  Mastenbroek

LC Sittard Geleen

 

R. Rackwitz

ex LC St. Oedenrode

 

Jan  Verbruggen

LC 's-Hertogenbosch

1997

Arnold  Lempers

LC Culemborg

1998

Jan Jansen

LC Nijmegen

 

J.H. Lohnstein †

LC Renkum

 

Ton Brokx

LC ‘s Hertogenbosch

1999

G.A. Dubois †

LC Son en Breugel e.o

2000

H.S.M. Raat

LC Kempenland

2001

H.A. Kerkhof

LC Kempenland

 

W.M.M. Darley

LC Maastricht

2002

Harrie  van den Akker 

LC Culemborg 

 

Pim de Bekker 

LC Venlo 

 

Rob  Warringa

LC Tiel

 

Sjef  Mateijsen

LC Nuenen

2003

Bert  Bobeldijk

LC De Bommelerwaard

 

Wim  de Jong

LC Eijsden Mergelland

 

Jo  Janssen

LC Land van Cuijk en Noord Limburg

 

Henk  Laheij

LC De Meierij Den Dungen

2004

Guido van Elk

LC 's Hertogenbosch Bolduc

2005

Jan Jansen, progressive-1

LC Nijmegen

 

Ronald Nieuwenhuizen

ex LC De Bommelerwaard

 

A.B. Claasen

LC Kempenland

 

Peter Verhoeven

LC Nijmegen

2006

D.A. van Ommeren

LC Neerrijnen-Rivierenland

 

Joop van der Meulen †

LC Venray

 

Peter  Verhoeven, progressive-2

LC Nijmegen

2007

G.M.A. Brummer †

LC Wageningen

 

E.S.L. Veen

LC Culemborg

2008

Piet van der Meulen

LC Peelland

2009 

Pim de Bekker, progressive -1 

LC Venlo 

 

Juup  Bosch

LC Midden Betuwe

 

Wim Raaphorst

LC De Keersop

 

Jan  Schellekens

LC ’s-Hertogenbosch

 

Gert van Wijk

LC ’s-Hertogenbosch Bolduc

 

Cilly Timmer-Hermeling

LC Renkum Airborne

 

Nel  Jongboer-Rijkens

LC Renkum Airborne

 

A.J. de Vries

LC Oss-de Maashorst

 

Louis Palmen

LC Heerlen Unitas

2010

Theo van der Peijl 

LC Ambt Born 

 

Frans  Storm

LC Heerlen

 

Kees  Labeur

LC Bommelerwaard

 

Gijs  de Vries

LC Peelland

 

P. Bosman

LC Leerdam / LC Kampen

 

Ruud  Renders

LC 's-Hertogenbosch Bolduc

 

Ed  de Louwere †

LC Leerdam

 

Gert  Braak

LC Oss De Maashorst

 

Henk  Uijttewaal

LC Tiel

2011

Jan Jansen, progressive-2 

LC Nijmegen 

 

Geert  Verbeet 

LC Maastricht Euregio 

 

Wim Smeets 

LC Venray 

 

Arnold  Roelofs 

LC Land van Cuijk en Noord-Limburg 

 

Bob  Scheepmaker 

LC Nijmegen 

2012 

Toine  van Driel 

LC 's-Hertogenbosch 

 

Paul Procee 

LC 's-Hertogenbosch Bolduc 

 

Miriam Donkers

LC Land van Cuijk en Overmaze

 

Ies Keyzer

LC Oss

2013

Gert Aarts 

LC Peelland 

 

Piet van der Meulen, progressive -1

LC Peelland 

 

Léon  Pisters 

LC Tiel 

 

J.F.M. Goossens 

LC Renkum Ostrabeke 

 

Jan   Bos 

LC Heerlen Landsfort 

 

Joep  Smits

LC Dommel en Aa 

 

Fred van Keulen

Ex LC Gewest Helmond

 

Wim Janzen

LC Leerdam

 

Jos Goossens

LC Oosterbeek Renkum

 

Lard  Dericks

LC  Wageningen

2014

Paul  Gijsen

LC Sittard Geleen

 

Ron  Ruiken

LC Wijchen

 

Willebrord  de Winter 

LC Venlo 

2015

Hein van Buul

LC Kempenland

 

Dirk Hoekmeijer

LC Leerdam

2015-2016

Bert  Jan van Dinter

LC Son en Breugel

 

Louis Palmen, progressive-1

LC Heerlen Unitas

 

Emile van Thoor

LC Maastricht

 

Paul Silvis

LC Nuenen

 

Bert  van der Lee

LC Leerdam

2016-2017

Pieter Weerts

LC Venray

 

Gert van Wijk, progressive-1

LC ’s Hertogenbosch Bolduc

 

Michaël Liebregts

LC De Keersop

 

Anita Bijvoet

LC Venray Peelparel

2017-2018

Roel Hetterscheidt

LC Maastricht

 

Cees Zeeuwen

LC Kempenland

  Wieger Schippers LC Berlicum, Leij en Aa
  Pim de Bekker, progressive-2 LC Venlo
  Anne Cazemier LC Leerdam
  Guido van Elk, progressive-1 LC ’s Hertogenbosch Bolduc
  André van Rhee LC Nuenen
2018-2019 Arend de Groot LC Kempenland
  Wim Smeets, progressive-1 LC Venray
     

  

District 110 CW

1987

Theo  Brans †

LC Dordrecht Host

1988

Otmar Buyne

LC Rotterdam West

 

Harry  Jibodh

LC Rotterdam West

1989

Tom Foort

LC Rotterdam Host

1991

Tom Foort, progressive-1

LC Rotterdam Host

1992

Harry  Jibodh, progressive-1

LC Rotterdam West

 

Harmen  de Koning †

LC Goes

1993

G.Th. Barnhard †

LC Alblasserwaard

 

Hans  Jung † 

LC Voorne Putten

1994

Rard  Eissens 

LC Breda Host 

 

C.A. Sprenger †

LC Rotterdam Kraalberg

 

Hans van Welzen †

LC Rotterdam Host

1995

Paul  Wiebols 

ex LC Schouwen Duiveland 

1996

Otmar Buyne, progressive-5

LC Rotterdam West 

 

Edu  Halk 

LC Rhoon Oude Maas 

 

Herbert Verseveldt 

LC Etten-Leur e.o.

 

Grace M. Scullin

LC Breda Host

 1997

Huib  Maul † 

LC Walcheren 

 1998

Adri  Kesteloo † 

LC Breda Host 

 

Ton Brokx 

LC Waalwijk 

1999

Krijn van Bijsterveldt

LC Zevenbergen

 

Aad Bot

LC Rotterdam West

 

B.P. Hazenberg

LC Dordrecht Thuredriht

 

Micha Gelber

LC Rotterdam De Pappegay

 

H.D. Druiventak

LC Rotterdam West

2000  

Jan van der Sandt 

LC Steenbergen 

 

Jan  Boer 

LC Loon op Zand 

 

Ben  Oostendorp †

LC Werkendam 

 

M.J.M. Schiks 

LC Waalwijk 

 

Mieke Brokx

LC Waalwijk

 

Henk Druiventak

LC Rotterdam West

2001

Jan Scheltens †

LC Dordrecht Thuredriht 

2002 

Frits  Dansen 

LC Loon op Zand 

 

Jan Boer 

LC Dordrecht Host

 

J.L.P. Post

LC Capelle Krimpen

 

M.B. Heijting

LC Alblasserwaard Tablis

 

Koemar Khargi

LC Rotterdam West

2003

Pieter  Snijders 

LC Alblasserwaard Tablis

 

Jan Pieter Bal

LC Alblasserwaard Souburgh

 

Pieter  Lub †

LC De Bernisse

 

L.A. van 't Hof

LC Antwerpen Moerland B

 

Frans Pannekoek

LC Rotterdam Kraalberg

2004

Ro  Brandon 

LC Rotterdam West 

 

Ton Brokx, progressive -1

LC Waalwijk 

2005 

Harrie  Dirkx 

LC Etten-Leur e.o. 

 

Humphrey Bouwe 

LC Rotterdam West 

 

Jan Scheltens †, progressive-1

LC Dordrecht Thuredriht 

 

Dini Winters- Schils 

ex LC Roosendaal Westhoek 

 

Drs. A. van der Ent 

LC IJsselmonde 

 

Pieter  Schoonenberg

LC Oosterhout Alm & Donge

2006

Nick  Meulmeester  

LC Steenbergen e.o. 

 

H.R. Land

LC Rotterdam City

 

Frits 't Hart

LC Rotterdam Host

 

Jaap  Buth

LC Voorne Putten

2007

Dini Winters-Schils, progressive-1 

ex LC Roosendaal Westhoek  

 

Jan  de Rijke 

LC De Bernisse 

 

Piet  de Man

LC Goeree-Overflakkee

 

Frank Vernooy

LC Tilburg

2008

Sandra Korthals-Stemerding 

LC Rotterdam L'Esprit du Temps 

 

Piet  Vugts 

LC Etten-Leur e.o. 

 

Dick  Snoodijk † 

LC Bergen op Zoom 

 

Bart  Dirven 

LC Zevenbergen 

 

Rob van den Bosch

LC Goes

 

Jo  Vreuls

LC Goeree-Overflakkee

2009

Jan  Lenstra 

LC Rotterdam De Pappegay 

 

Frans Pannekoek, progressive-1 

LC Rotterdam Kraalberg 

 

Lou Hessing †

LC Alblasserwaard Souburgh

 

Leo  Melse

LC Werkendam

 

Marc  Lammers

LC Heusden

 

Albert  van Opdorp

LC Kapelle De Bevelanden

2010

Peter Brandenburg 

LC Alblasserwaard Souburgh 

 

Hans Goudriaan 

LC IJsselmonde 

 

Herman  Coenen

LC Schiedam

 

Stan  Verbraak

LC Steenbergen

 

Tini  Voogd

LC Waalwijk

 

M.J. Leenhouts

LC West Zeeuws Vlaanderen

 

Wim  Heijboer †

LC De Bernisse

 

Henk  Timmermans

LC De Bernisse

2011

Huub  Voorhuis 

LC Tilburg

 

Jos van Collenburg 

LC Schiedam 

 

Peter Brandenburg, progressive-1

LC Alblasserwaard Souburgh

 

Marius  Kraamwinkel

LC Rotterdam Kraalberg

 

Vasanthi  Ramkhelawan

LC Rotterdam Rijnmond

2012

Herbert Verseveldt, progressive-1 

LC Etten-Leur e.o. 

 

Sandra Korthals-Stemerding, progr. -1

LC Rotterdam L'Esprit du Temps 

 

Oluf van Oosterom

LC Rotterdam Kraalberg

 

Lou Hessing †, progressive-1

LC Alblasserwaard Souburgh

 

Jan den Doelder

LC Oost Zeeuws Vlaanderen

 

Jos van Collenburg, progressive-1

LC Schiedam

 

Martien Franken

LC Bergen op Zoom

2013

Lex Besselink 

LC Etten-Leur De Vreyeheydt Etten

 

Louis van Heulen †

LC Vlissingen

 

Joke Wilsing

LC Vlaardingen

 

Willem Kuipers

LC Tilburg

 

Frank  van Wegen

LC Tilburg

 

Micha Gelber, progressive-1 

LC Rotterdam De Pappegay 

 

Jan Pieter Bal, progressive-1

LC Alblasserwaard Souburgh 

 

Micha Gelber, progressive-2 

LC Rotterdam De Pappegay  

 

Ruud de Groot 

LC Capelle aan den IJssel IJsselrijck 

 

Dick Westerhof 

LC Bergen op Zoom Scaldis 

 

Thoom Gille 

LC Goeree Overflakkee 

 

Jimmy Fernandes

LC Rotterdam West

2014 

Guus Boer 

LC IJsselmonde 

 

Elias Gijzen 

LC Alblasserwaard Souburgh 

 

Rob van den Bosch, progressive-1

LC Goes

 

Rinus Boidin

LC Breda Forum

 

Martin  Breur

LC Etten Leur e.o.

 

Micha Gelber, progressive-3 

LC Rotterdam De Pappegay 

 

Martien Franken

LC Bergen op Zoom

2015 

Andries J. de Jong 

LC Alblasserwaard Tablis 

 

George J. Muskens †

LC Bergen op Zoom

 

Hans Goudriaan, progressive-1

LC IJsselmonde

 

Jan van Leeuwen

LC Alblasserwaard Tablis

 

Bert Jansen Verplancke

LC Hoeksche Waard

2015-2016

Oluf van Oosterom, progressive-1

LC Rotterdam Kraalberg

 

Hans Ouwens

LC IJsselmonde

 

Pieter Bogaers

LC Tilburg Regte Heide

 

Ruud de Groot, progressive-3

LC Capelle aan den IJssel IJsselrijck

2016-2017

Peter Brandenburg, progressive-3

LC Alblasserwaard Souburgh 

 

Jan Pieter Bal, progressive-2

LC Alblasserwaard Souburgh 

 

Martin Waltmans

LC De Bernisse

 

Lex Besselink, progressive-1

LC Etten-Leur De Vreyeheydt Etten

 

Huib van Lent

LC Etten-Leur De Vreyeheydt Etten

  Wim Leunissen † LC Oosterhout Alm & Donge
  Wim Leunissen †, progressive-1 LC Oosterhout Alm & Donge
2017-2018 Jan Pieter Bal, progressive-3 LC Alblasserwaard Souburgh
  Micha Gelber, progressive-4 LC Rotterdam De Pappegay
  Ignaz Stokkermans LC Loon op Zand
  Piet de Koning LC Dordrecht Host
  Andries J. de Jong, progressive-1 LC Alblasserwaard Tablis
2018-2019 Huib van Lent, progressive-1 LC Etten-Leur De Vreyeheydt Etten
  Jan Pieter Bal, progressive-4 LC Alblasserwaard Souburgh
  Peter Brandenburg, progressive-6 LC Alblasserwaard Souburgh
  Bert Jansen Verplancke, progressive-6 LC Hoeksche Waard

 

Meervoudig district 110, Nederland 

1991

Margreet Hogeweg, oogarts

non Lion

1993

M. van den Berg

non Lion

 

W.G. Heidinga-Zarkel †

non Lion

1994

N. van den Brekel

non Lion

1995

J. Court

MD 105

 

Rex Rackwitz

 

1996

P.H.J.M. Schulte

non Lion, voorheen LC Wageningen

 

Patrice Schulte

 

1999

Z.K.H. Prins Bernhard †

non Lion

 

G.A. Dubois

 

2000

Mevr. M.F.J. Brokx-van Gurp

non Lion

2005

J. van Pinxteren

non Lion

2007

Iwan Toussaint

LC Paramaribo Central

 

Lidy Watson

 

2008

Jacob Gelt Dekker

non Lion

 

Mevr. K.M.H. (Karla) Peijs

non Lion

2010

Margreet Hogeweg, progressive-1

non Lion

 

Ronald  Venetiaan

non Lion

2012

J.P. Breur

non Lion

 

Nina van Hessen-Fernandes †

non Lion

2013

C.B. Heslinga, progressive

non Lion, ex Lion

 

J. Bennink

non Lion, ex Lion

 

T. van Vliet

non Lion, Roterian

 

A.C.J. Dericks

non Lion

2014

J. Pabreza

LC Siauliai, Litouwen

 

Martin Breur

non Lion, ex Lion

 

N. O'Raw

Lion uit Zuid-Afrika

 

R. O'Raw

Lion uit Zuid-Afrika

2015-2016

Fré Steen

non Lion

 

Bob Corlew

Vice International President

 

Dianne Corlew

V.I.P. Spouse 

 

Dr. Jitsuhiro Yamada

International President

2016-2017

Johan Willemstein

non Lion

2017-2018 Karin van Dijk non Lion, adviseur Fight for Sight
2018-2019 Ted Honcharik President Fuel Relief Fund World Wide